Jahresmeister der Saison 2007 / 2008

Home Nach oben Termine Fotoalben Vorstand und Jugend Festwoche Links Impressum

 

Schützenklasse Gewehr

1. Schnell Hannes 92.3 96 95 94 93 93 92 91 90 90 89
2. Oberloher Hermann 91.1 93 93 92 92 91 91 91 90 89 89
3. Oberloher Franz jun. 90.8 93 92 91 91 91 91 90 90 90 89
4. Summerer Christian 88.6 92 91 89 89 88 88 88 87 87 87
5. Stockmeier Andreas 82.8 89 88 86 85 81 81 81 81 79 77
6. Landinger Markus 82.4 90 84 83 82 81 81 81 81 81 80
7. Kreisel Gerhard 82.3 89 85 85 84 81 81 81 79 79 79
8. Summerer Sebastian 80.3 85 83 83 83 82 81 80 76 75 75
9. Gartner Josef 79.9 85 82 82 80 80 79 79 78 78 76
10. Ulrich Nico 76.9 88 82 80 78 78 75 73 72 72 71
11. Reif Hans jun. 71.7 82 75 75 75 75 74 69 64 64 64

Altersklasse Gewehr

1. Schnell Hans 91.7 94 93 93 92 92 92 91 90 90 90
2. Menschhorn Franz 88.3 92 90 90 90 88 88 87 87 87 84
3. Summerer Franz 87.2 94 91 89 87 87 87 86 85 83 83
4. Anderl Georg 79.8 84 83 81 81 81 79 78 77 77 77

Damenklasse Gewehr

1. Summerer Gisela 90.8 93 93 92 91 91 90 90 90 89 89
2. Summerer Christa 84.0 87 87 86 85 84 84 83 83 82 79
3. Heindl Franziska 83.3 88 87 86 86 86 83 81 79 79 78
4. Puchstein Karin 79.5 84 83 83 81 79 79 79 77 75 75
5. Stuehn Karen 78.7 83 82 80 80 79 78 78 76 76 75
6. Titus Silvia 70.0 77 75 74 72 72 68 66 66 65 65
7. Laufer Ilse 53.8 59 56 56 55 54 54 53 53 49 49

Jugendklasse Gewehr

1. Schnell Andreas 87.6 90 89 89 88 87 87 87 87 86 86
2. Anderl Georg jun. 85.0 89 88 88 87 85 84 83 82 82 82
3. Utz Josef jun. 84.9 90 89 89 84 84 84 84 83 82 80
4. Titus Peter 66.5 79 77 76 69 69 67 58 58 57 55

Schülerklasse Gewehr

1. Summerer Michael 87.5 90 90 89 88 87 87 87 86 86 85
2. Buchner Christian 81.6 85 84 84 83 81 81 80 80 80 78
3. Buchner Stefan 77.8 83 81 80 79 79 77 77 76 75 71
4. Kreisel Daniel 73.7 80 79 79 74 73 72 71 70 70 69
5. Summerer Markus 54.8 66 62 62 61 54 53 51 47 47 45

Hobbyklasse Gewehr

1. Letzelter Helmut 67.2 75 72 70 69 68 67 65 64 62 60

Pistolenklasse 

1. Summerer Sebastian 88.4 92 90 90 90 88 88 87 87 86 86
2. Stockmeier Andi 85.7 88 88 87 87 86 86 85 84 84 82
3. Summerer Christian 83.4 86 86 85 83 83 83 83 82 82 81
4. Kreisel Gerhard 80.4 87 86 84 83 83 81 80 74 73 73
5. Oberloher Franz 78.6 85 82 80 80 80 77 77 76 75 74
6. Titus Silvia 72.5 76 75 75 74 74 72 71 70 70 68
7. Puchstein Karin 54.5 67 65 63 57 54 52 50 50 44 43